Rams News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13


Oct
07

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs.

Washington County Meet
2:00 pm | Mingo Creek County Park

Oct
07

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs.

Washington County Meet
2:00 pm | Mingo Creek County Park

Oct
07

Girls Middle School Cross Country vs.

Washington County Meet
4:15 pm | Mingo Creek County Park

Oct
07

Boys Middle School Cross Country vs.

Washington County Meet
5:00 pm | Mingo Creek County Park

Oct
07

Oct
07

Girls Varsity Soccer at Laurel Highlands Senior High School

7:15 pm | LAUREL HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

Oct
07

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Morgantown High School

7:15 pm | Rostraver Ice Garden

Oct
08

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Bethel Park High School

Bethel Park
3:30 pm | Bethel Park High School

Oct
08

Boys Middle School Cross Country at Mount Lebanon High School

@ Mellon Middle School
4:00 pm | Mount Lebanon High School

Oct
08

Girls Middle School Cross Country at Mount Lebanon High School

@ Mellon Middle School
4:00 pm | Mount Lebanon High School

Oct
08

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Bethel Park High School

Bethel Park
4:30 pm | Bethel Park High School

Oct
08

Oct
08

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Canon Mcmillan High School

Canon McMillan
6:00 pm | Joe Montana Stadium

Oct
08

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Trinity High School

Senior Night
7:30 pm | Joe Montana Stadium

Oct
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Thomas Jefferson High School

7:30 pm | Thomas Jefferson High School

Oct
09

Boys Middle School Cross Country vs. Thomas Jefferson High School

Pleasant Hills Middle School
4:00 pm | Mingo Creek County Park

Oct
09

Girls Middle School Cross Country vs. Thomas Jefferson High School

Pleasant Hills Middle School
4:00 pm | Mingo Creek County Park

Oct
09

Boys Middle School Soccer at Baldwin High School

Baldwin
4:15 pm | Whitehall Elementary School

Oct
09

Oct
09

Girls Middle School Soccer vs. Elizabeth Forward High School

Elizabeth Forward
6:00 pm | Joe Montana Stadium

Oct
09

Oct
10

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs.

Mingo Classic
3:00 pm | Mingo Creek County Park

Oct
10

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs.

Mingo Classic
3:00 pm | Mingo Creek County Park

Oct
10

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Upper St. Clair

Ft. Couch (Black)
3:45 pm | Ringgold Middle School

Oct
10

Girls Middle School Soccer at McGuffey High School

McGuffey
4:00 pm | McGuffey Soccer Complex

Oct
10

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Upper St. Clair

Ft. Couch (Black)
4:45 pm | Ringgold Middle School

Oct
10

Oct
10

Oct
10

Oct
10

Boys Middle School Soccer at Bethel Park High School

Bethel Park
7:15 pm | Village Green Park

Oct
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Albert Gallatin High School

7:30 pm | Albert Gallatin High School

Oct
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Laurel Highlands Senior High School

7:30 pm | LAUREL HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

Oct
11

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Thomas Jefferson High School

Pleasant Hills
3:45 pm | Pleasant Hills Middle School

Oct
11

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Thomas Jefferson High School

Pleasant Hills
4:45 pm | Pleasant Hills Middle School

Oct
11

Boys Varsity Football vs. Greensburg Salem High School

Senior Night
7:00 pm | Joe Montana Stadium

Oct
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Teams N/A

Elizabeth Forward Tournament
9:00 am | Court Time Sports Center

Oct
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Baldwin High School

11:00 am | Baldwin High School

Oct
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at Baldwin High School

12:30 pm | Baldwin High School